Egresados

MAESTRÍA EN EDUCACIÓN

 

Nombres y Apellidos Año de Egreso
1. Vanesa Beatriz Arévalos Estigarribia 2012

 

2. Claudia Patricia Caballero de Lamarque 2012

 

3. María Laura Carreras Llamosas 2012

 

4. Angela Ursulina Urbieta Alcaráz 2012

 

5. Raquel Yolanda Acuña Durand 2013

 

6. Edith Carmen Ferreira de Cáceres 2013

 

7. Roberto Vicente Cañete Ferreira 2013

 

8. Einer Osvaldo Moreira López 2013

 

9. Gloria Mariza Arias Alonso 2013

 

10. Laura Mabel Molinas Balmaceda 2013
11. Karina Martha Fischer de Romero 2013
12. Julia Victoria Rivas de Ferreira 2013
13. Olga Sofía Mazur Selest 2013
14. Rodolfo Vásquez Villamayor 2013
15. Graciela Emilia Morel de Palacios 2013
16. Amelia Beatriz Yackow de Lampika 2014
17. Alicia Díaz Ramírez 2014
18. Wilfrido Osmar Giménez Bareiro 2014
19. Silvestre Sotelo Jacquet 2014
20. Pablo Kiernyezny Rovate 2014
21. Luis Ever Maidana Arias 2014
22. Griselda Belén Rolón 2014
23. Graciela Riveros Sánchez. 2017
24. Alicia Martínez Ramírez 2018

 

1. Delicia Eva Vega de Fretes 2018
2. Florencia Úbeda Villalba 2018
3. Francisca Graciela Escobar 2018
4. Francisca Benítez Acuña 2018
5. David Martínez Rivas 2018
6. Walter Ariel Barrios 2018
7. Rossana Elizabeth Cantero 2018
8. Lourdes Alegre Pereira 2018
9. Elsa Dolores Avalos 2018
10. Fanny Lorena Valdez Argüello 2018
11. Teresa Elizabeth Rojas 2018
12. Felicia Concepción Benítez Brítez 2018
13. Lagrave Servín, Karina Beatriz

 

2019
14. Hahn Falcón, María Liz

 

2019
15. Servín Ocampos, Lourdes Raquel 2019
16. Zusula Szkabrij, Sonia Natalia 2019

 

Nombres y Apellidos Año de Egreso
1.         Ingrid Cleofa Larssen de Pico 2019
2.         Paola Stefania Dalles Brizuela 2019
3.         Vivian Soledad Ocampos Silvero 2019
4.         Link Gysin, ElvIa Evelyn 2019
5.         Sienkawiec Szostak, María Elena 2019
6.         Ríos de Cubilla, Rita Librada 2019
7.         Stark Martínez, Julia Albicia 2019
8.         Ojeda Aquino, Lisa Graciela 2019

 

DOCTORADO EN EDUCACIÓN

 

Nombres y Apellidos Año de Egreso
1. Dolly Estela Sosa de Cabral 2013
2. Claudia Patricia Caballero de Lamarque 2013
3. Lucila Hortencia Bogado de Scheid 2013
4. Ángela Ursulina Urbieta Alcaraz 2013
5. Diana Elizabeth Rotela de Benegas 2013
6. Einer Osvaldo Moreira López 2014
7. Nadia Zeraniuk de Schaefer 2014
8. Blas Casco Acevedo 2014
9. Rosa María Vallejos de Cuella 2014
10. Gloria Mariza Arias Alonso 2014
11. Susana Fedoruk 2014
12. María Laura Carreras Llamosas 2014
13. Zoraida Maricel Zacarías de Granello 2014
14. Elsa de la Nieves Galeano de Villalba 2014
15. Vanesa Beatriz Arévalos Estigarribia 2015
16. Juan de la Cruz Britez Silvero 2015
17. Roberto Vicente Cañete Ferreira 2015
18. Oscar Amelio Galeano Arzamendia 2015
19. Hugo Javier Insfran 2015
20. Dina Elcira Matiauda Sarubi 2015
21. Olga Sofia Mazur Selest 2015
22. Julia Victoria Rivas Almirón 2015
23. Pablo Kiernyezny Rovate 2017
24. Karina Martha Fischer Lolbe 2017

 

25. Luis Ever Maidana Arias 2017
26. Blanca Nieves Ríos de González 2018
27. Amelia Beatriz Yackow de Lampika 2018

 

1. Dionisio Fleitas Lecoski 2018
2. Claudia Elena González 2018
3. Gladys Esther Giménez Congregado 2018
4. Marta Elena Smulders Chaparro 2018
5. María del Carmen Paredes Argüello 2018
6. Dolores Beatriz Lezcano de García 2019
7. Marta Noemí López Alfonzo 2019
8. Graciela Concepción Bareiro Cabrera 2019
9. Ramona Gladys Zorilla Ramírez 2019